Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Giraldo

Age: 20, born 11 January 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/05/18) ※ (2184 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 21 comments
30 votes
Added by DuckNation (774 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 10 months, 1 week ago 1 comment
7 votes
American Music Awards 2016 (70 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
7 votes
Billboard Music Awards 2016 (58 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 12 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Lauren Giraldo (born January 11, 1998) is an American singer, actress, producer and advocate. Giraldo grew up in Miami, Florida and is of Colombian and Spanish descent. Giraldo studied musical theater as a child in Miami and moved to Los Angeles to follow an entertainment career.
Tags: Natural (1), Actress (1), Teen (1), American (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), #1 (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. FML (2016)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 6 days, 1 hour ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 week, 1 day ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

coolrunnings voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

django123 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

Andyb2 voted for an image 1 month ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Carlelder voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 2 months ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 2 months ago

njdvl32 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 16 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 2/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
njdvl32 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 23 images [View All] 5 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 5 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block