Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Elise

Age: 32, born 15 September 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

12 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: Playboy (3), 5p (1), Cyber Girl (1), American (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Model (1), Female (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), 11 (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KingRichard rated this 9/10 6 days ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block