Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Alaina Kristine Suddeth

Age: 23, born 8 November 1994

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2097 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
10 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (195 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
9 votes
CMA Awards 2016 (72 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year ago 1 comment
8 votes
Sexy celebs with the fatest asses nice ass (242 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
7 votes
CMA Awards 2017 (42 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 week ago 1 comment

Lauren Alaina Videos

Lauren Alaina - Road Less Traveled

10 Views

Added 3 months ago


Lauren Alaina - Next Boyfriend

9 Views

Added 3 months ago


Lauren Alaina - Georgia Peaches

8 Views

Added 3 months ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Lauren Alaina (real name Lauren Alaina Suddeth) quickly became a favorite on American Idol: The Search for a Superstar (2002) Season Ten's list of competitors, unique in her looks and known for her devotion to God. Born and raised in Rossville, Georgia, Lauren tapped into her talent of singing when her cousin got diagnosed with a brain tumor and convinced Lauren to pursue her singing dreams. During her stay on "American Idol", she quickly became friends with winner Scotty McCreery. They shared their Christianity, country roots and likability. Though Scotty won, Lauren was more than happy to lose to a friend and kissed ... (more)
Tags: Country (2), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1), American (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5
867 Watched
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched
Rating:
5.5
93 Watched
4. Nashville (2012)
Rating:
6.6
79 Watched
5. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.1
70 Watched




Music

1 want this




Movies

2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 voted for an image 2 hours, 20 minutes ago

Rick4celebs voted for an image 6 days, 23 hours ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 week ago
CMA Awards 2017 (42 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

redraider voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Ken Hunter voted for 2 images 3 months ago

tprince4u added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
My OH YEAH Babes (60 person items)
aLittleTyger posted a video 3 months, 3 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 3 months, 3 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 3 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

btbesq13 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year ago
CMA Awards 2016 (72 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 21 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

ORION voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block