Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Sánchez López

Age: 36, born 29 May 1981

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Spain

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Ascanio


Lists

8 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago
6 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#30) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year ago
3 votes
M.I.L.F. (#62) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Model (1), Actress (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
13 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
6.4
5 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 4 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Jason voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 6 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 person items)

"   77 "


Ricky rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Arizona posted 83 images [View All] 7 months ago

a1981 rated this 8/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#30) (49 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
M.I.L.F. (#62) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 voted for 38 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

Arizona posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Arizona posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

morenete posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block