Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Lena Forgia

Age: 35, born 9 October 1982

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

88 votes
Italian Beauties 2 (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 4 years ago 5 comments
6 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 months, 3 weeks ago
3 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#66) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Blonde (2), Italian (2), Blue Eyes (2), Ereditiera (1), Professoressa (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Camera Café (2003)
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
2. Pechino Express (2012)
0 want to see




Movies

1. Angel of Evil (2010)
Rating:
6.3
43 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 5/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Byxcs added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

" Varese"


Barabas13 rated this 3/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
xpertseducer rated this 4/10 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Dez88 voted for 34 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Battleax voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block