Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Aurora Flores Heras

Age: 54, born 23 August 1963

Country of origin: Mexico


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1963 (1), Hot (1), Mexican (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Jesus 2000 (1998)
1 want to see
2. Los temerarios (1993)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
28 Watched
Rating:
6.6
21 Watched
Rating:
7.6
16 Watched
Rating:
6.5
12 Watched
Rating:
6.4
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Synergy rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Synergy voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 5 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
~(__^> posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block