Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Esposto

Age: 38, born 8 August 1978

Born and residing in: Italy

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

42 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
My biggest celebrity crushes (81 items)
list by UDScott
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Laura Esposto Videos

Laura's look ahead

68 Views

Added 4 years ago


Laura Esposto "UK"

67 Views

Added 4 years ago


Laura Esposto - Studio 1 Stadio 30.6.2011

54 Views

Added 4 years ago




Tags: Reporter (1), Born 1978 (1), August 8 (1), Born In August (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.1
23 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

xpertseducer added this to list 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block