Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Elizondo

Age: 34, born 28 August 1983

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

121 votes
Hot Mexican Ladies (10 items)
list by Kristian
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
105 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7388 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
101 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
51 votes
Top Model Worldwide (410 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
My Perfect Mexican Beauties (46 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Laura Elizondo (born August 28, 1983 in Tampico, Tamaulipas, Mexico) represented her country in the Miss Universe 2005 pageant, held in Bangkok, Thailand on May 31, 2005.
Tags: Mexican (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 8/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau voted for an image 7 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
My Perfect Mexican Beauties (46 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
jokesonme24 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
ciollini voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Anautix voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block