Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Laura Domínguez

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Mariela Domínguez del Cerro

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: Spain


Lists

7 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 7 months, 1 week ago
5 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2017 (59 items)
list by Ricky
Published 10 months ago

Laura Domínguez Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Spanish actress, born 1974
Tags: Actress (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.4
76 Watched
2. Mataharis (2007)
Rating:
7
5 Watched
3. Vidas pequeñas (2010)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
13 Watched
Rating:
8.1
10 Watched
Rating:
8.7
10 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 person items)

"  197 "


Ricky added this to a list 10 months ago
Ricky posted a image 10 months ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block