Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Lee Cover

Age: 41, born 6 May 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Aaron Boone


Photos

10 votes
6 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Playmate (1), Model (1), Playboy (1), May 6 (1), Born In May (1), Born 1977 (1), WAG (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 8/10 2 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block