Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Christie

Age: 26, born 14 April 1991

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

17 votes
13 votes
11 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Tags: Canadian (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), Playboy (1), Hawt (1), 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Neighbours (1985)
Rating:
5.5
82 Watched
Rating:
8.3
12 Watched




Movies

1. The Quest (1986)
Rating:
6.7
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ndogg9999 rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
ndogg9999 voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

victorpc voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Sigil rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Dez88 voted for 38 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Milena voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

el1nino rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
ciollini voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block