Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Carmine

Age: 35, born 2 April 1983

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Currently Residing In: Mexico


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Beautiful Latin America (Puerto Rico) (11 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
2 votes
Dez's All Time Favorites (#36) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Laura Carmine (born April 2, 1983) is a Puerto rican actress. Currently resides in Mexico. She began her acting career in 2008. She played in several soap operas Un gancho al corazon, Corazón Salvaje (2009 TV series), Camaleones, Ni contigo ni sin ti, Amor Bravío, Quien eres tú and La tempestad.
Tags: Actress (1), Freckles (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
11 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
10
5 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.4
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lula84 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

usafsg rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
a1981 rated this 9/10 12 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 35 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
goldthwait voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

enrique voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block