Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Janeth Laura Acuña Ayala

Age: 35, born 15 June 1982

Born and residing in: Colombia

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: KL


Lists

76 votes
Perfection (2653 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago 4 comments

Laura Acuna Videos

Laura Acuña y sus descuidos

1331 Views

Added 5 years ago


laura acuña mostrando tetas con vestido rojo

997 Views

Added 5 years ago


Laura TETONA Acuña

951 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Janeth Laura Acuna Ayala (Bucaramanga, June 15 of 1982) is a presenter on television and model Colombian. Acuna graduated school of Our Lady of Pilar and studied law at the Autonomous University of Bucaramanga, which leave to serve as a model and presenter on the regional channel programs Eastern Regional Television. It was there she met Camilo Montoya, host of a morning show on Caracol TV. Montoya Acuña married in 2005 then lived in Bogotá, where he was hired RCN Television to conduct Offside and Good morning. In 2006 Acuña Montoya and divorced, starting a relationship with producer Jose Gaviria. Coins begin to present ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 4 months ago
carnamau voted for 24 images [View All] 4 months ago

jojoba voted for 16 images [View All] 9 months ago

a1981 rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
tyelliot62388 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Dragonslayer voted for an image 1 year ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

chance voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

JohnQPublic rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

loucamel rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block