Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: La Toya Jackson

Age: 62, born 29 May 1956

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

23 votes
We Were Born on the Same Date. (9 items)
list by Kandi
Published 3 years ago
22 votes
Plastic Surgery Fail (22 items)
list by Rah
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
17 votes
sexy black celebrities (177 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
Famous People Born in 1956 (35 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
1 votes
Jacksons Today (9 items)
list by tkd27
Published 2 years ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1956 (1), Killer Body (1), Hoosier (1), Vegetarian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.3
3 Watched




Music

1 want this
2. Bad Girl (1995)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RayThomas663 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tkd27 added this to a list 2 years ago
Jacksons Today (9 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block