Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Lars Ranthe

Stats

Birth Name: Lars Kristian Ranthe

Age: 47, born 26 August 1969

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 5"


Photos


Tags: The Hunt (1), Born 1969 (1), Danish (1), Male (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Hunt (2012)
Rating:
8.2
617 Watched
2. Adam's Apples (2005)
Rating:
7.8
231 Watched
3. Brothers (2004)
Rating:
7.3
63 Watched
Rating:
7.4
75 Watched
5. The Commune (2016)
Rating:
6.7
23 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Bridge (2011)
Rating:
8
95 Watched
2. Dicte (2012)
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
3. 2900 Happiness (2007)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
4. Live fra Bremen (2009)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block