Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Lawrence Edward Sullivan Jr.

Age: 46, born 10 September 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: David Monahan


Lists

20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
Getting Pied (184 items)
list by Dan
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
2 votes
cuties (240 items)
list by brainiac
Published 1 year, 12 months ago

Photos


Tags: Born 1970 (2), Gay (1), September 10 (1), Actor (1), Male (1), Born In September (1), Born In 1970 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Caucasian (1), White (1), DILF (1), Played Lgbt (1), Played Gay (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2826 Watched
2. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
3035 Watched
3. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7
2391 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2452 Watched
5. 24 (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1876 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rush Hour (1998)
Rating:
6.4
2692 Watched
2. Bewitched (2005)
Rating:
4.5
1720 Watched
3. Evan Almighty (2007)
Rating:
5
1568 Watched
4. Catwoman (2004)
Rating:
3.8
1565 Watched
5. Argo (2012)
Rating:
7.5
1239 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block