Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Larry Joe Bird

Age: 61, born 7 December 1956

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dinah Mattingly


Lists

14 votes
Top 10: Basketball Duos (10 items)
list by Aldenvdk
Published 3 years ago
12 votes
Rank these 3 players in order(Poll) (3 items)
list by Warmaster
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago 10 comments
11 votes
Best Numbers In Basketball (21 items)
list by S.Spurs
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
9 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
7 votes
My top 10 ballers (10 items)
list by Johnny Cage
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3511 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
2720 Watched
Rating:
4.7
75 Watched
3. Blue Chips (1994)
Rating:
5.5
67 Watched
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Warmaster added this to a list 4 days, 11 hours ago
Create A starting 5 team (Poll) (37 person items)

"Votes 2"


Warmaster added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
S.Spurs voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block