Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lawrence Bagby III

Age: 43, born 7 March 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

11 votes
Buffy - Minor Characters Every Episode (63 items)
list by CassieNewton
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Larry Bagby was born on March 7, 1974 in Marysville, California, USA. He is an actor, known for Walk the Line (2005), Hocus Pocus (1993) and Saints and Soldiers (2003).
Tags: Actor (1), Buffy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2968 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2082 Watched
4. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1626 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Walk the Line (2005)
Rating:
7.5
2431 Watched
2. Hocus Pocus (1993)
Rating:
6.3
1382 Watched
Rating:
6.9
88 Watched
4. Forever Strong (2008)
Rating:
6.8
63 Watched
Rating:
4.5
30 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.7
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block