Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Laraine Humphrys

Stats

Birth Name: Laraine Joy Humphrys

Age: 65, born 22 August 1953

Country of origin: Guyana

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

48 votes
Carry on Girls (1958-1978) (146 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 2 comments
21 votes
Summer is coming...you need a swimsuit, BW edition (25 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
Carry On...favorites (25 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Laraine Humphrys was born on August 22, 1953 in Guyana as Laraine Joy Humphrys. She is an actress, known for Dirty Money (1979), Carry on Girls (1973) and Carry on Dick (1974).
Tags: Carry On (2), Tv Actress (1), Film Actress (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
237 Watched
Rating:
6.9
105 Watched
Rating:
7.5
31 Watched
Rating:
7.2
12 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
51 Watched
Rating:
6.5
45 Watched
Rating:
7.4
15 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
tijtij voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

browser posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
mydogglory rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Mass. Patriot added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Carry On...favorites (25 person items)

" Carry Ons : Dick, Girls Why : Pro-Model, refused to do nude photos, huge body and pretty face"


kathy voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Mass. Patriot added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Mass. Patriot added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Mass. Patriot rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
scarywomen rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block