Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lane Elenburg

Stats

Birth Name: David Lane Elenburg

Age: 33, born 10 October 1985

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

9 votes
Big Brother (U.S. TV series) (224 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Lane Elenburg was a HouseGuest on Big Brother 12. He was the runner-up of the season, receiving 3 of the 7 Jury votes. Lane played a strong social game in order to get himself to the end of the game. He is especially remembered for his friendship with Britney Haynes. Lane was also a member of The Brigade.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4.6
120 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jssko rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Milena added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Big Brother (U.S. TV series) (224 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block