Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Young

Age: 47, born 1 January 1970

Country of origin: Bermuda

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

41 votes
From Far Away Places (74 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
1 vote

Tags: Brunette (1), Born 1970 (1), Actress (1), Female (1), Bermudian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1504 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1063 Watched
3. Jessica Jones (2015)
Rating:
7.7
301 Watched
4. Zoey 101 (2005)
Rating:
4.3
195 Watched
5. Nashville (2012)
Rating:
6.6
79 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Beginners (2010)
Rating:
7.2
485 Watched
2. Southpaw (2015)
Rating:
6.9
270 Watched
Rating:
6
254 Watched
1 want to see
5. Plan 9 (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block