Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Svetlana Melnikova

Age: 48, born 7 July 1969

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Born near Moscow in 1969, Lana worked as a translater and teacher in Russia before emigrating to a new life in the west and moved to England. A self-confessed exhibitionist, Lana was soon exploiting her natural assets in the world of glamour photography. She has apeared in countless mens magazines in the UK and USA. Has also apeared on calenders and lingerie ads. Lana then moved from glamour photography to the screen and appeared in soft and hardcore videos in the USA as well as Europe. ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (1), Nylon (1), Legs (1), Feet (1), Model (1), Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
9 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. Slapstick Slips (2006)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

surreysecret1 rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block