Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Laila Westersund

Stats

Birth Name: Laila Bylitta Westersund

Born: 27 March 1942 Died: 22 February 2011

Country of origin: Sweden


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Laila Westersund was a Swedish singer , actress and vaudeville performer .
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. LEIF (1987)
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
5. Swedish Punks (1962)
Rating:
1
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
3.8
6 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block