Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Laila Eloui

Stats

Birth Name: Laila Ahmed Eloui

Age: 56, born 4 January 1962

Country of origin: Egypt


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Egypt (2), Arabian (1), Egyptian (1), Born 1962 (1), Arabic (1), Actress (1), Arab (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Destiny (1997)
Rating:
7.4
23 Watched
Rating:
7.5
9 Watched
3. Hob el banat (2003)
Rating:
9
9 Watched
Rating:
5.3
7 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched




TV

Rating:
9.3
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

usafsg rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Hssine posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Aimal rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block