Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Klein

Age: 27, born 9 December 1990

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

16 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Favorite singers (16 items)
list by Chad
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Non-english singing artists (8 items)
list by Lee
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

View all Lafee lists

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Christina Klein (born December 9, 1990), better known by her stage name LaFee, is a German singer/songwriter who has sold more than one million records worldwide. She is most famous in mainland Europe, particularly in German-speaking countries. LaFee's first single Virus was released in 2006 from her debut album LaFee. Since the start of her career LaFee was supported by the magazine Bravo and the music channel VIVA. Virus reached fourteen on both the German and Austrian singles chart and her second single, Prinzesschen (Little princess), reached rank 11 in the German charts. Was ist das (What is that) and Mitternacht (Midnight ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1990 (1), German (1), Germany (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. TV total (1999)
Rating:
5.9
27 Watched
2. Chartshow (2003)
Rating:
5
6 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched
4. The Dome (1997)
Rating:
5
6 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
6
0 want this
Rating:
5
1 own
0 want this




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
4. Dein Song 2012 (2012)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kai Chris voted for 3 images 2 months ago

Hennÿ posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Tyler Durden rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block