Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lady Kitty Spencer

Stats

Birth Name: Lady Kitty Eleanor Spencer

Age: 27, born 28 December 1990

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

170 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2256 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: The Lady Kitty Eleanor Spencer is the eldest daughter of Charles Spencer, 9th Earl Spencer and his first wife, Victoria Lockwood. She is a niece of Diana, Princess of Wales. Lady Kitty was born 28 December 1990 in the United Kingdom to the then Viscount and Viscountess Althorp. Lord Althorp succeeded his father as Earl Spencer in 1992 and moved Lady Kitty to South Africa with her two sisters and brother in 1995. After her parents' divorce, her father moved back to take charge of the family's Althorp estate, while Lady Kitty remained in South Africa with her mother. She enrolled in Reddam House school in Cape Town where she wa ... (more)
Tags: Beauty (1), Model (1), Honourable (1), Lady (1), Princess Of Wales (1), Niece Of Diana (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.3
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Tiger-TT 777 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Tiger-TT 777 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month ago

tmanw13 rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

mtc voted for 12 images [View All] 7 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 7 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 7 months ago
irishblue posted 12 images [View All] 7 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 14 images [View All] 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Marek rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block