Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lacey Nicole Mosely

Age: 36, born 4 September 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 4' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joshua Sturm


Lists

190 votes
Tall? No! She's SHORT (80 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 51 comments

Lacey Sturm Videos

Flyleaf - New Horizons

18 Views

Added 4 years ago


Impossible (Official Audio)

2 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Lacey Nicole Sturm (née Mosley, born September 4, 1981) is an American singer-songwriter from Arlington, Texas. She is co-founder and former lead vocalist of the hard rock band Flyleaf.
Tags: Beautiful (2), Singer (1), Flyleaf (1), Christian (1), Sweet (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5
49 Watched
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched
3. Praise the Lord (1973)
Rating:
7
1 want to see




Movies

Rating:
8
1 Watched




Music

1. Life Screams (2016)
Rating:
6
0 want this
2. Life Screams (2016)
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

xiza rated this 10/10 4 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 11 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
SmokeYou rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block