Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alani Nicole Vázquez

Age: 38, born 25 June 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carmelo Anthony


Lists

82 votes
Obscure or Hot but All Mine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years ago 3 comments
61 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
47 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
Sparkles Part II (88 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
2012 Maxim Hot 100 (93 items)
list by nehocb
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 9 comments

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched
Rating:
3.7
82 Watched
Rating:
5
25 Watched
Rating:
8.9
19 Watched
Rating:
4.8
13 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. You Got Served (2004)
Rating:
4.4
186 Watched
Rating:
6.3
144 Watched
3. Soul Plane (2004)
Rating:
4.6
161 Watched
Rating:
5.4
67 Watched
Rating:
5.7
61 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 6 days, 10 hours ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

btbesq13 voted for 23 images [View All] 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
amfAR Gala New York 2018 (54 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
BET AWARDS 2017 (14 person items)
django123 voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 4 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 months ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Ricky posted 4 images 4 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 5 months ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

mtc voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months ago

Warmaster voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
btbesq13 voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block