Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Justice Ellis McQueen Jr.

Age: 89, born 19 August 1927

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

10 votes
Charlie's Angels' special guests (44 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
Directed by Sam Peckinpah (160 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Born: Beaumont, Texas, USA. Education: University of Texas at Austin, Texas. Is a former horse and cattle rancher. Spouse: Neta Sue Lewis (8 October 1950-28 December 1979) - divorced (3 children) ... (more)
Tags: Actor (4), Born 1927 (2), Director (2), Screenwriter (1), Tv Actor (1), Still Living (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
2527 Watched
2. Casino (1995)
Rating:
7.8
1940 Watched
3. The Wild Bunch (1969)
Rating:
8.1
561 Watched
4. The Edge (1997)
Rating:
6.4
401 Watched
Rating:
7.7
240 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The A-Team (1983)
Rating:
6.5
724 Watched
Rating:
4.9
352 Watched
Rating:
6.2
321 Watched
Rating:
6.2
243 Watched
Rating:
6.1
231 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.2
243 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.5
142 Watched
Rating:
5.5
11 want to see
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.5
142 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block