Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lúcia Custódio

Age: 31, born 17 October 1986

Born and residing in: Portugal

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

89 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5843 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
79 votes
Can't get enough... (182 items)
list by Mike Prates
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
6 votes
Most Beautiful Women born in October (63 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
3 votes
Portuguese Sexy Babes (29 items)
list by Seraphim
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago 1 comment

Lúcia Custódio Videos

Lúcia Custódio Preço Certo 21.12.11

19 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Portuguese Actress and Model, better known for her appearances as an assistant on Portugal's "The Price is Right" since 2010. ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (1), Model (1), Sexy (1), Legs (1), Portuguese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

carnamau voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Diana. voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Marco G Gomes rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Seraphim added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Portuguese Sexy Babes (29 person items)
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
KingRichard posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

KingRichard posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

KingRichard voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sahaad voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
joss10 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Seraphim posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Seraphim posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Seraphim posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
Seraphim posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
Seraphim posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
Seraphim posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
Seraphim posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Deanmon voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block