Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Lília Cabral Bertolli Figueiredo

Age: 60, born 13 July 1957

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Iwan Figueiredo


Lists

11 votes
Memoráveis Vilãs - Telenovelas (9 items)
list by kikatwo
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
Favorite Brazilian actresses (77 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (3), Born 1957 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Normal People (2001)
Rating:
7.8
234 Watched
2. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
168 Watched
Rating:
6.6
152 Watched
4. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.7
104 Watched
Rating:
6.9
90 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. In Therapy (2009)
Rating:
6.5
91 Watched
2. The Inheritance (2001)
Rating:
6
88 Watched
Rating:
5
8 Watched
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched
5. Amor? (2011)
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gollum posted 3 images 1 year ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block