Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luiz Lázaro Sacramento Ramos

Age: 39, born 1 November 1978

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Taís Araújo


Lists

16 votes
500 movie stars of all time (500 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Favorite Brazilian Actors & Actresses (24 items)
list by Danie
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
10 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (232 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 8 years, 1 month ago
9 votes
Atores e Atrizes Afro-Brasileiros (150 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (3), Born 1978 (2), Born In 1978 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Editei (1), Ator Brasileiro (1), Male (1), Bahia (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Carandiru (2003)
Rating:
7
391 Watched
Rating:
7.3
264 Watched
3. Woman on Top (2000)
Rating:
5
196 Watched
Rating:
6.2
181 Watched
5. Lower City (2005)
Rating:
6.7
80 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
61 Watched
2. Two Faces (2007)
Rating:
5.3
55 Watched
3. Sexo Frágil (2003)
Rating:
6.5
49 Watched
4. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.2
49 Watched
Rating:
3.2
28 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block