Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kyoko Ikebe

Age: 86, born 5 December 1931

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

10 votes
People I Admire (150 items)
list by Kenji
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
My Favourite Women (61 items)
list by Kenji
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
Great Actresses (147 items)
list by Kenji
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
My Top 101 Favorite Actresses (101 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
My Favourite Film Stars (65 items)
list by Kenji
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
374 Watched
Rating:
8.6
210 Watched
Rating:
8.5
160 Watched
4. Red Beard (1965)
Rating:
8.4
148 Watched
Rating:
7.6
102 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.1
59 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block