Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 深田 恭子

Age: 35, born 2 November 1982

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 12 months ago
104 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 15 comments
48 votes
Pretty Schoolgirls (17 items)
list by A little Secret
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
47 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
Back 2 School (26 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 6 comments

Kyôko Fukada Videos

Kyoko Fukada 1

158 Views

Added 4 years ago


深田恭子 (Kyoko Fukada) - How? [HD]

71 Views

Added 4 years ago


Kyoko Fukada c3 Eye drops

57 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Japanese actress and singer. In Japan, her name is sometimes contracted to the nickname Fukakyon. She won the award for Best Actress at the Yokohama Film Festival for Kamikaze Girls. She was born and raised in Tokyo, Japan. She has a younger sister. Fukada debuted in 1997 with her first appearance in the television drama Sore ga Kotae da! as Kazune. Fukada appeared in her first movie Ring 2 as Kanae Sawaguchi in 1999 and in later in School Day of the Dead, released in 2000. That same year, she graduated from Horikoshi High School. In 2002, she made an appearance in Dolls as Haruna. Fukada is also a J-pop singer and her debut ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (2), Sexy (2), Born In 1982 (1), Holy Shit (1), Scorpio (1), Female (1), Asian (1), Gakko Ja Oshierarenai! (1), Model (1), Singer (1), Cute (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
303 Watched
2. Ring 2 (1999)
Rating:
5.6
223 Watched
3. Kamikaze Girls (2004)
Rating:
7.1
162 Watched
4. Yatterman (2009)
Rating:
6
59 Watched
Rating:
7.7
32 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
Rating:
8.1
14 Watched
Rating:
6.6
14 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
6 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
1 own
Rating:
10
0 want this
3. MOON
Rating:
10
0 want this
4. Universe (2004)
Rating:
10
0 want this
Rating:
8
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 5 images 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Rah voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

ginofavara voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

apu11 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Kitscho voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

~(__^> voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Art Farley voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block