Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kylie Ludlow

Age: 28, born 31 March 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mike Bisutti


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
101 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
90 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
62 votes
Please, would you take my picture? (98 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Kylie Bisutti Videos

Kylie Bisutti Photoshoot - 9/07/10

252 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

17 votes
16 votes
16 votes
15 votes
15 votes

Kylie Bisutti (born March 31, 1990 in Simi Valley, California) is an American author and former model who won the 2009 "Victoria's Secret Model Search" competition, broadcast online through CBS and concluded during the December 1st airing of that year's Fashion Show. She soon quit modeling lingerie, due to it conflicting with her Christian values and in 2013 published a memoir, I'm No Angel: From Victoria's Secret Model to Role Model. She is married to Mike Bisutti and has a son.
Tags: Model (3), Born In California (1), Simi Valley California USA (1), American (1), 11 (1), 5+ (1), 5p (1), March 31 (1), Born In March (1), Born 1990 (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Leggy (1), Tall (1), YBM (1), Nice Boobs (1), Born In 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4.4
36 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 week, 5 days ago
queenmary voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Maverick added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Mav’s Finest Legs (114 person items)
Maverick rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
ivo532 voted for an image 1 year ago

djjetz rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
American Models (356 person items)
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
heel99 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
dasleandro voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (717 beauty items)
jojoba voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
JROCK1772 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2010 (100 person items)
looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Light Haired Beauties (724 person items)
Deanmon rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Pako voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Jason voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

ORION voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Deanmon posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block