Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kyle Martin Fitzgerald Chandler

Age: 52, born 17 September 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kathryn Chandler


Lists

364 votes
The evolution of... (955 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 60 comments
84 votes
Man, you're tall! (137 items)
list by Snoopy
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 40 comments
57 votes
Imaginary Boyfriends (49 items)
list by cal331
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
37 votes
lovely smile (41 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
27 votes
Favorite TV characters (50 items)
list by mateus1987
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. King Kong (2005)
Rating:
6.4
4206 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1538 Watched
3. Super 8 (2011)
Rating:
6.9
1496 Watched
4. Argo (2012)
Rating:
7.5
1288 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1236 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1998)
Rating:
7.2
4085 Watched
2. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1687 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1330 Watched
5. Robot Chicken (2001)
Rating:
6.9
886 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.7
289 Watched
2. Early Edition (1996)
Rating:
6.5
194 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RJ4 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite TV Actors (16 person items)
cudion added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Queen of Horror* added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Guest Stars on Grey's Anatomy! (57 person items)

"4 EpisodesCharacter: Dylan(Bomb Squad)"


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Queen of Horror* added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Guest Stars on Grey's Anatomy! (72 person items)

" Seasons two and three, multiple episodesCharacter: Dylan Young "


EmmaBell added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
TV's Talented Leading Men (117 person items)

"Bloodline (2015-2017) Character: John Rayburn Previous TV Shows Starring Kyle Chandler Friday Night Lights (2006-2011) Character: Eric Taylor What About Joan (2000-2001) Character: Jake Evans Early Edition (1996-2000) Character: Gary Hobson Homefront (1991-1993) Character: Jeff Metcalf"


yreesesfreak added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Cute Actors (59 person items)
Paloma1996 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block