Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Martina Jacová

Age: 39, born 10 November 1978

Country of origin: Slovakia

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

83 votes
Perfection (2667 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
6 votes
Slovak Beauties -My Top 25- (25 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Kyla Cole Videos

Kyla Cole - Paradise

644 Views

Added 6 years ago


Kyla Cole

406 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Kyla Cole videos

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Kyla Cole was born Martina Jacova on November 10, 1978 in Ostrovany, Presov, Czechoslovakia. Cole moved to Prague at age nineteen. She briefly worked as a counselor at Camp Na-Sho-Pa in Bloomingburg in upstate New York. Kyla's modeling career started in 1999 after she won the Miss Monticello Raceway Pageant; she made her nude modeling debut in an issue of "Hustler" that same year. Cole was the Pet of the Month in the March, 2000 issue of "Penthouse;" she was offered the title of Pet of the Year, but had to turn said offer down because she didn't yet have a US visa. Kyla won the Miss Hawaiian Tropic of West Pa ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (5), Hot (5), Slovak (4), Model (4), Sexy (4), Cute (3), Beautiful (3), Porn (3), Babe (2), Gorgeous (2), European (2), Penthouse (2), Born In November (1), Scorpio (1), Holy Shit (1), Pornstar (1), Actress (1), 2000s Pornstar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
Rating:
10
7 Watched
3. Rumble Boy (2007)
1 want to see
4. Exhibitionists (2001)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block