Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kyeong-hwa Lee

Stats

Birth Name: 이경화 / Lee Kyung Hwa

Age: 42, born 8 March 1976

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Su-ro Kim


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Yeonae-sulsa (2005)
Rating:
6.3
14 Watched
2. Last Present (2001)
Rating:
7.3
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block