Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kyeong-ho Jeong

Stats

Birth Name: 정경호 / Jung Kyung Ho (Jeong Kyeong Ho)

Age: 46, born 17 March 1972

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born 1972 (1), Pisces (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sex Is Zero (2002)
Rating:
6.6
83 Watched
2. R-Point (2004)
Rating:
6.3
52 Watched
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
Rating:
5.9
13 Watched
5. Wanee & Junah (2001)
Rating:
7.6
8 Watched




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block