Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kwesi Ameyaw

Stats

Birth Name: Erwin Kwesi Schilling Ameyaw

Age: 42, born 24 August 1975

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 3"


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.8
2708 Watched
2. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.4
2283 Watched
3. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1195 Watched
4. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.7
1084 Watched
5. Stargate SG-1 (1997)
Rating:
7
953 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie 4 (2006)
Rating:
4.5
1825 Watched
2. Blade: Trinity (2004)
Rating:
5.7
1730 Watched
3. Man of Steel (2013)
Rating:
6.5
1393 Watched
4. Capote (2005)
Rating:
7
1081 Watched
5. The A-Team (2010)
Rating:
6.3
1012 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block