Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이광수 / Lee Kwang Soo

Age: 32, born 14 July 1985

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

5 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Reasons to Move to Korea (18 items)
list by Jarvis Hubris
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Cancer (1), Kingkong Entertainment (1), Running Man (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Model (1), Actor (1), Born 1985 (1), Born In July (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
97 Watched
Rating:
8.6
56 Watched
Rating:
8.3
34 Watched
Rating:
8.5
18 Watched
Rating:
8.6
21 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
17 Watched
2. Wonderful Radio (2012)
Rating:
7.2
18 Watched
3. Gan-gi-nam (2012)
Rating:
5.2
9 want to see
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mustafa Gençalioğlu rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
MariCas Guillermo rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Richard Michael Corpuz rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Fly to Sky posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sara posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block