Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Kwang-rok Oh

Stats

Birth Name: 오광록 / Oh Kwang Rok

Age: 54, born 27 August 1962

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Tags: Korean (2), Asian (1), SidusHQ (1), Type A (1), Virgo (1), Born 1961 (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Oldboy (2003)
Rating:
8.1
2488 Watched
Rating:
7.7
699 Watched
Rating:
7.7
607 Watched
Rating:
7.8
255 Watched
Rating:
7.9
150 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Healer (2014)
Rating:
8.9
21 Watched
2. The Legend (2007)
Rating:
8.5
10 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched
4. Vampire Idol (2011)
Rating:
10
4 want to see
Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block