Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kwang-gyu Kim

Stats

Birth Name: 김광규 / Kim Kwang Gyu (Kim Kwang Kyu)

Age: 50, born 19 December 1967

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Tags: Born 1967 (1), Born In December (1), Actor (1), Type A (1), KOENTN (1), Asian (1), Korean (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
56 Watched
Rating:
8.6
40 Watched
Rating:
8.1
22 Watched
Rating:
8.6
25 Watched
Rating:
8.6
22 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
22 Watched
Rating:
7.6
16 Watched
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block