Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Kumar Valavhadas Pallana

Born: 23 December 1918 Died: 10 October 2013

Country of origin: India


Lists

7 votes
Born on my Birth-Day (23) (104 items)
list by Reno
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Tags: Male (1), Deceased (1), Indian (1), Funny (1), Died October 10 (1), Died 2013 (1), Born 1918 (1), Born December 23 (1), The Royal Tenenbaums (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Terminal (2004)
Rating:
6.8
3805 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2391 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1314 Watched
4. Rushmore (1998)
Rating:
7.4
1182 Watched
5. Duplex (2003)
Rating:
5.5
1107 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
31 Watched
2. HBO First Look (1992)
Rating:
7.9
12 Watched
Rating:
7.6
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block