Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 진구 / Jin Goo (Jin Gu)

Age: 37, born 20 July 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

86 votes
Get the Message! (53 items)
list by 리나
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 17 comments

View all Ku Jin lists

Photos


Tags: Actor (2), Korean (2), Asian (2), Jin (1), Male (1), BH Entertainment (1), Type AB (1), Cancer (1), Born 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mother (2009)
Rating:
8
289 Watched
Rating:
7.8
256 Watched
Rating:
7.4
61 Watched
4. Always (2011)
Rating:
7.6
51 Watched
5. Love Me Not (2006)
Rating:
6.7
29 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
16 Watched
Rating:
8.5
16 Watched
Rating:
7.8
11 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
5. Entourage (2016)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sara posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sara posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block