Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ksenija Lukich

Age: 28, born 12 February 1990

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dan Bragg


Lists

115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
67 votes
Underestimated Beauty (295 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
To Check Out (161 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
6 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#30) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Next Model Management is one of the biggest and most successful model agencies in the world, established 22 years ago, with offices all over the world in London, Paris, Milan, New York, Los Angeles and Miami. We are consistently ranked in the worlds top 3 most powerful agencies. Height 5'11" / 180CM Bust 34" Waist 25" Hips 35" Dress 4 Shoe 9.5 Hair DARK BLONDE Eyes BLUE ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Beauty (1), Serbian (1), Australian (1), TV Presenter (1), Blue Eyes (1), Aussie (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.3
76 Watched
Rating:
5.5
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

perod posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

JaimeLeah added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
To Check Out (161 person items)
EatMorePez posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 3/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 13 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

BluFalcon rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
BluFalcon voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year ago

BluFalcon voted for an image 1 year ago

BluFalcon posted a image 1 year ago

perod voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

perod posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

perod posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

perod posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

perod posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

BluFalcon posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »