Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Ksenia Sitnik

Stats

Birth Name: Kseniya Sitnik

Age: 22, born 15 May 1995

Country of origin: Belarus

Height: 5' 5"


Photos


Description: Her father, Mikhail Sitnik is a businessman and her mother, Svetlana Statsenko is a director of the Muliavin National Musical Art Centre. Ksenia also has an older sister named Nastya who herself has participated in children's song competitions. Ksenia currently lives with her family in the city of Minsk, Belarus. Ksenia Sitnik started her singing career at a very early age. She has participated in many vocal contests such as the festival Falling Stars in Nowa Ruda, Poland and The Golden Bee festival in Klimovichy, Belarus, both at the age of nine in the year 2004. Ksenia won first prize at the international children's c ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kirill Korsakov rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kirill Korsakov posted 238 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Polsko posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block