Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Krystal d’souza

Age: 28, born 14 August 1990

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Abhinav Kapoor


Lists

6 votes
Indian Beauty (50 items)
list by tus
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Krystal d’souza is an indian tv actress born on August 14, 1990. She started her tv career in 2007 with the serial Kahe Naa Kahe and played the role of kinjal (female protagonist). She has also done role of yami in horror serial Aahat. Apart from that she has done many serials such as Kis Desh Mein Hai Meraa Dil as Veera, Cid and Baat Hamari Pakki Hai as Tara. Presently she is very famous due to the role of Jeevika which she plays in Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai. Krystal D’Souza is an Indian tv actress. she debuted her career with the show Kahe Naa Kahe. After that, she did star popular shows Kis Desh Mein Hai Meraa Di ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Hellsdemon13 posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Hellsdemon13 posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block