Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

krystal ball

Stats

Birth Name: Krystal Marie Ball

Age: 36, born 24 November 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jonathan Dariyanani


Lists

17 votes
Political Sex Kittens (61 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Krystal Ball is a businesswoman, certified public accountant, and a co-host on MSNBC's The Cycle. She was the Democratic Party nominee for United States Congress in Virginia's 1st congressional district in the 2010 election, losing to Republican Rob Wittman.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
7.5
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block