Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kritika Kamra

Age: 29, born 25 October 1988

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

6 votes
Indian Beauty (50 items)
list by tus
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Kritika Kamra was born on 25 October 1988 in Madhya Pradesh. She was pursing her graduation in NIFT but left her graduation midway because of her show Kitani Mohabbat Hai. As she always wanted to complete her studies, now she is doing her graduation in Arts in Mumbai. She has attracted millions of hearts with her innocence and cute smile. In a very short span of time, she became a big name for her tremendous acting skills. In Kritika's family, her father is a doctor and mother is also working. She got recognition for her role of Arohi in Kitni Mohabbat Hai.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. White Shirt (2017)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block